Skip to Content

Browse

Auckland Finalists, 2015

National Winner

Bread Winner

Chess Club

National Runner Up

Tide

King Gains-Bury & Biches

Peter Jackson Wildcard

FULL CIRCLE

Goodfellas

National Finalist

Harping On

Sinistral

National Finalist

The Dig

Grand Cheval

National Finalist

Katy Harrison - Grooming A Superstar

Asylum

National Finalist

Interloafer

The Good Kuntz

National Finalist

Hard To Read

Peru

National Finalist

Clean Getaway

Chillybox

Breaking Bread

Goat Monarch

STRANGER STRANGER

The Crazy Horses

In the Book of Science there is no Bread

43AYO

Building Expectations

Wolfe Street Productions

Ladies First

Miss Fire Productions

THRILDO

Bootypoppers

Who Am I?

Clique

When the Cat's Away

Hard To Watch

Voodough

Pie Productions

Toasted

The Book Wasn't Better

Toasted

The Book Wasn't Better

The Love Note

28 Hours Later

The Greatest Gunman

Brothers In Crime

City Finalist

The Forest Room

Sideways Productions

The Bread Of Life

Dokouso

City Finalist

Taxidermy Beach Party

The Mildcats

Swat

Jump Cut

Snipe!

Busted Satellite Films

Roll Reversal

The Electric Boogaloo

Rift

Team Spielberg

Perp

Jovial Entertainment

City Finalist

Parched

PickleThugs

Oregano Gangster

Adam Levine Da Loca

One Is The Loneliest Number

Raging Hedgehog Productions

Off Grid

Halcyon Entertainment

Of Love and Death

Stormy Love & Company

Mr Nibbles

Twerkers Collective

Mr Baker

Pikelet

Mouse Trap

Highly Flammable Productions

MeatLoaf

I Love Loops

Lovesick

Assholes & Elbows

Insight

JJ Film

In too Deep

Three Out of Five Stars

Homeslice

Alien Arts

HarpsApocalyptic

Get In Behind

Harper's Toast

Team Illuminate

Harper Harrison: An Enigma

Syzygy Studios

Grounds for Murder

ALPACA PICNIC

Glass 88

Filmsplats

Glasnost

Fractal Pandas

Friendzoned

Porcupine Circus

Fred's Bread

BOAT PEOPLE

City Finalist

Floored

Mitchell's Here

Dial Tone

Team Switch

Dangerous Interchange

Une

Closed on Sundays

Marck Wan Productions

Full Circle

The Brew Crew

Chain Of Pain

OGC Crew

Calcie & Joe

BEDSTUY

Breaking Bread

COL & CO

Breade

Studio Bete Noire

Booze Clues

Echo Echo Echo

Blub-Blub Cave

Squidwig Productions

Be Right Back

The Reserve Water-boy Squad

Barry's World

Dogs Breakfast

Back to the fuhrer

Gavelkind

A Dame A Dozen

Two Big Tools

6 Ft Under

Digital Alchemist

2023

Turtlepancakes

2 Tanks of Gank

infectious films